Subcomisiones

Rugby

  • Posleman, Gustavo 
  • Morello, Ricardo 
  • Alvarado, Hernán
  • O´Reilly, Tomás  
  • González Godoy, Fernando
  • Martínez Calos, Oscar

Hockey

  • Fortunato, Nuria 
  • Badano, Josefina
  • Corbacho, Carolina
  • De Cortes, Clara
  • Douglas, Bárbara
  • Espagnol, Victoria
  • Fava, Ma. Cristina
  • Gutiérrez, Mariana
  • Christie, Stephanie

Tenis

  • Olivieri, Gabriel 
  • Arias, María Soledad
  • Di Virgilio, Marina
  • García Chafuén, Germán
  • Feit, Liliana
  • Rodríguez Vosa, Guillermo

Fútbol

  • Nicholson, Andrés
  • Martínez Calos, Oscar
  • Pasman, Ricardo
  • Valy, Ignacio
  • Viramonte, Joaquín

Golf

  • Travaglini, Gabriel 
  • Herrasti, Hugo 
  • Curutchet, Fernando
  • García Maglione, Juan
  • Iglesias, Diego
  • Lawson, Martín

Asuntos Legales, Admisión
y Disciplina

  • O´Connor, Juan Jose 
  • Vergara, Esteban 
  • Navarra, Enrique
  • Osores Soler, Facundo
  • Posleman, Gustavo
  • Ribera, Carlos

Asuntos Comerciales
y Finanzas

  • Travaglini, Gabriel 
  • Quiroga, Alejandro
  • Harismendy, Sebastián 
  • Lacoste, Matías 

Relaciones Institucionales

  • Allen, Jorge
  • Travaglini, Gabriel 
  • Vergara, Esteban 
  • Ribera, Carlos 
  • Navarra, Enrique

RRHH, Comunicación
y Atención al Socio

  • Espagnol, Sofia 
  • Blanco, Florencia
  • Balbi, Lucas
  • Calónico, Rubén
  • Ducasse, Ma. Eugenia
  • Feit, Liliana
  • Lynch, Tomás
  • Olivieri, Gabriel
  • Viramonte, Joaquín

Interior y Náutica

(Squash, Paleta, Bridge, Bowls, Billar, Natación y Náutica)

  • Ochoa Martín
  • Celesti, Osvaldo
  • Bowls: Mikkelsen, Vivian / Porcel, Juan Carlos / Scott, Ronnie / Young, Cristina /Fernández Rodolfo
  • Bridge: Mazzini, Carlos /Mazzini, Irma / Rosatti, Juliana / Granese, Marta 
  • Pileta/Natación: Archanco, Lucila / Succi, Lucrecia
  • Squash: González, Oscar / Iturrioz, Pablo
  • Náutica: Álvarez, Juan Manuel / Arana, Enrique (Comodoro) / Vernet, Nicolás / Zaldívar, Javier
  • Paleta: Maunier, Juan Carlos / Crawley, Eduardo / Tejeiro, Gerardo 

Infraestructura

  • Ochoa, Martin 
  • Celesti, Osvaldo 
  • Harismendy Sebastián  

 

Bar

  • Fortunato, Nuria

Eventos Específicos

(Museo, Cultura)

  • Ribera, Carlos 
  • Grayeb, Alejandra