11/12/2017 Leer más →

FÚTBOL – MAYORES

PRÓXIMOS PARTIDOS

MARTES 12, MIÉRCOLES 13, JUEVES 14, VIERNES 15, SÁBADO 16, DOMINGO 17
12-dic 20:15 CESÁREA  VS PROLIJOS 1ºA C1
12-dic 20:15 CEPITA  VS MUCHAS COSAS 1ºA C2
12-dic 21:30 CHILL & WILLIES  VS  EL TABLÓN 1ºA C1
12-dic 21:30 LA CREMA VS  FERNÉTICO 1ºA C2
             
13-dic 20:15 LUARCA  VS DCR 1ºB C1
13-dic 20:15 CUMBIA MAROLIO VS  LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 1ºB C2
13-dic 21:30 TOUCHE  VS PANDORA 1ºA C1
13-dic 21:30 PODER CHODERE  VS FILIGRANA 1ºB C2
             
14-dic 20:15 ORLANDO VS  MUCHAS COSAS 1ºA C2
14-dic 21:30 LA CREMA VS  CEPITA 1ºA C2
             
15-dic 20:15 CESÁREA  VS FERNÉTICO 1ºA C1
15-dic 21:30 CHILL & WILLIES  VS TOUCHE 1ºA C1
             
16-dic 14:00 PODER CHODERE  VS DCR 1ºB C1
16-dic 15:30 CUMBIA MAROLIO   VS FILIGRANA 1ºB C1
             
17-dic 14:00 CEPITA  VS PANDORA 1ºA C1
17-dic 15:30 PROLIJOS   VS FERNÉTICO 1ºA C1
17-dic 17:00 CESÁREA  VS  EL TABLÓN 1ºA C1
17-dic 17:00 LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA  VS LUARCA 1ºB C2
17-dic 18:30 CHILL & WILLIES  VS  LA CREMA 1ºA C1

TABLA DE POSICIONES 1º A

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 PANDORA 8 6 0 2 25 12 13 18
2 CEPITA 7 4 1 2 18 13 5 13
3 LA CREMA F.C. 7 4 1 2 14 11 3 13
4 CESÁREA 7 4 0 3 16 9 7 12
5 FERNÉTICO 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
6 ORLANDO 8 3 1 4 18 25 -7 10
7 TOUCHE 8 3 1 4 14 27 -13 10
8 EL TABLÓN 7 2 3 2 12 8 4 9
9 CHILLI &WILLIES 7 3 0 4 18 20 -2 9
10 MUCHAS COSAS 7 2 2 3 11 15 -4 8
11 PROLIJOS 7 0 2 5 10 17 -7 2

TABLA DE POSICIONES 1º B

Pos Equipo J G E P GF GC DF Pts.
1 LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 8 5 3 0 25 11 14 18
2 PODER CHODER 7 5 1 1 20 7 13 16
3 DCR 7 3 2 2 12 15 -3 11
4 FILIGRANA 8 2 3 3 16 21 -5 9
5 CUMBIA MAROLIO 7 2 0 5 20 20 0 6
6 LUARCA 7 0 1 6 13 32 -19 1

GOLEADORES 1ºA

Jugador Equipo Goles
CARMONA MÁXIMO PANDORA 8
BERRO FELIPE CEPITA 6
PEMAN GONZALO ORLANDO 6
CANZANI LUCA CHILL & WILLIES 5
LOPEZ CANALE  JUAN CRUZ PANDORA 5
PANDELO JERÓNIMO PANDORA 5
GUERRERO NICOLÁS CESÁREA 4
IGARZABAL FRANCISCO CEPITA 4
LAPHITZONDO JOAQUÍN TOUCHE 4
MAMONE MATEO CHILL & WILLIES 4
SANZ IGNACIO MUCHAS COSAS 4
SCHWABAUER JUAN IGNACIO ORLANDO 4

 

GOLEADORES 1ºB

Jugador Equipo Goles
SAURO ENRIQUE LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 10
ALVAREZ JUAN SEGUNDO CUMBIA MAROLIO 7
BENEDETTO LUCAS CUMBIA MAROLIO 6
LACOSTE RAMIRO PODER CHODERE 6
TIAGO FEDERICO FILIGRANA 6
BARDI PABLO FILIGRANA 4
PATERNOSTRO CRISTOBAL DCR 4
POSLEMAN AGUSTÍN DCR 4
HLAVNICKA LADISLAO FILIGRANA 3
LOBO FRANCISCO LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 3
PEREYRA IRAOLA GONZALO LUARCA 3
SCHIOPETTO MATEO LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 3

 

EXPULSADOS 1º A

FECHA JUGADOR EQUIPO SANCIÓN CUMPLIÓ
19/11 TUMBARELLO JERÓNIMO CHILL & WILLIES 1 FECHA 22/11
19/11 REGUERA AZCUENAGA MANUEL CESÁREA 1 FECHA 21/11
21/11 CHAPAR MICHELLE PROLIJOS 1 FECHA 28/11
21/11 GALEAZZI FRANCISCO FERNÉTICO 1 FECHA 23/11
2/12 DASSO FERMÍN CHILL & WILLIES 1 FECHA 6/12
2/12 DORDONI TOMÁS PANDORA 1 FECHA 6/12
5/12 PAOLUCCI BENITO TOUCHE 1 FECHA 8/12
5/12 MALATO JERÓNIMO TOUCHE 1 FECHA 8/12
6/12 DOMINGUEZ CRESPO MANUEL CHILL & WILLIES 1 FECHA 8/12
6/12 TORRADO JUAN PABLO PROLIJOS 1 FECHA 8/12
7/12 MACCA FRANCISCO FERNÉTICO 1 FECHA 8/12
8/12 SALAS NICOLÁS ORLANDO 1 FECHA  

EXPULSADOS 1ºB

FECHA JUGADOR EQUIPO SANCIÓN CUMPLIÓ
16/11 VAN GELDEREN MATIAS LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 1 FECHA 19/11
19/11 ALVAREZ JUAN SEGUNDO CUMBIA MAROLIO 1 FECHA 22/11
19/11  RODRIGUEZ DIEZ IGNACIO LUARCA TODO EL TORNEO  
22/11 BELAGA BENJAMÍN CUMBIA MAROLIO 1 FECHA 24/11
22/11 MARCHESÍN NICOLÁS CUMBIA MAROLIO 1 FECHA 24/11
22/11 ARIAS AGUSTÍN LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 2 FECHAS  
22/11 LOBO FRANCISCO LOS AMIGOS DE FONTA 1 FECHA 26/11
24/11 MENÉNDEZ FRANCISCO PODER CHODERE 1 FECHA 26/11
24/11 LACOSTE RAMIRO PODER CHODERE 1 FECHA 26/11
6/12 TRAVERSONE LUCAS FILIGRANA 1 FECHA 8/12
Publicado en: Futbol